• 2018年俄罗斯世界杯开赛在即:助威世界杯  勺子显身手 2019-09-11
  • 市场经济优胜劣汰,被淘汰的如房地产,造成了资源浪费。 2019-09-11
  • 看着就像笑,连语文基础都不懂,还要称逻辑大师,亵渎文明差不多 2019-09-05
  • 东城区领导资料库--北京频道--人民网 2019-08-29
  • 郎平3大预言应验!女排实力下滑 新人一环节隐患大 2019-08-28
  • 图解:习近平的《人民日报》情缘 2019-08-24
  • 回复@不能这样啊:又钓出一个老蚕! 2019-08-24
  • [酷]此文已经把马克思理论、边际理论、人类需求层次理论、生物学理论、心理学理论、社会管理学理论等理论在哲学层面完美融合了! 2019-08-12
  • 車·晓 第24期汽車租賃爲何逢節就漲? 2019-08-12
  • 中国军队:脱胎换骨中的陆军集团军 2019-07-30
  • 视觉语法下《战狼Ⅱ》与国家形象构建 2019-07-30
  • “黄金单身汉”英国哈里王子宣布订婚 2019-07-29
  • 第五届石家庄旅游交易会开幕 意向投资金额1547亿元 2019-07-22
  • 传媒每周热闻第357期:人民日报社与雄安新区共建文化传媒平台 2018网络媒体新春走基层主题活动启动 2019-07-22
  • 科技赋能助力医保革新,平安开启商保服务新模式 2019-07-03
  • 1550nm 80km SFP+ Transceiver, TPP7XGKZRxG

    百家乐制胜方法 www.raqcj.tw The TPP7XGKZRxG is an enhanced small form factor pluggable (SFP+) fiber optic transceiver with digital diagnostics monitoring functionality (DDM). With external clock and data recovery function it can support SONET/SDH and OTN standards, which makes it ideally suited for telecom applications. The transceiver is designed to support OC192, 10GbE, FC, and FEC data rates of up to 11.3Gb/s. DDM functionality (alarm and warning features) is integrated into the design via an I2C serial interface per the Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) SFF-8472, Rev. 11.3.

    Each transceiver utilizes an electro absorption modulator integrated laser (EML) and APD receiver. It provides an excellent solution for data transmission at 1550nm over up to 80km single mode fiber. The low power consumption and excellent EMI performance enable system design with high port density. The product is RoHS6 compliant and is designed and tested in accordance with industry safety standards. The transceiver is Class 1 Laser product per U.S. FDA/CDRH and international IEC-60825 standards.

    The TPP7XGKZRxG transceiver connects to standard 20-pad SFP+ connectors for hot plug capability. This allows the system designer to make configuration changes or maintenance by simply plugging in different transceivers without removing the power supply from the host system. The transmitter and receiver DATA interfaces are internally AC-coupled. LV-TTL Transmitter Disable control input and Loss of Signal (LOS) output interfaces are also provided.

    The transceiver has bail-type latch, which offers an easy and convenient way to release the modules. The latch is compliant with the SFP MSA.

    The transceiver operates from a single +3.3V power supply over an operating case temperature range of -5°C to +70°C (commercial), or -5°C to +85°C (extended) or -40°C to +85°C (industrial). The housing is made of metal for EMI immunity.

     
    Form Factor: SFP+
    Data Rate: 10G
    Protocol: Ethernet
    Max Distance: 80km
    Wavelength: 1550nm
    Space: Datacom
     
    • Transmission distance up to 80km (SM fiber) 
    • Low power consumption 
    • Wile operating temperature range
    • 10GBASE-ZR, 192 / STM-64 and OTU-2 Applications
    • Compliant to SFP + Electrical MSA SFF-8431
    • Compliant to SFP + Mechanical MSA SFF-8432
    • Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM) through Serial Interface comply with SFF-8472, Rev. 11.3
    • RoHS 6/6 compliant
    • Laser Class 1 IEC / CDRH compliant
    PRODUCTS FILTERS
    TOP
    Cookie Settings
  • 2018年俄罗斯世界杯开赛在即:助威世界杯  勺子显身手 2019-09-11
  • 市场经济优胜劣汰,被淘汰的如房地产,造成了资源浪费。 2019-09-11
  • 看着就像笑,连语文基础都不懂,还要称逻辑大师,亵渎文明差不多 2019-09-05
  • 东城区领导资料库--北京频道--人民网 2019-08-29
  • 郎平3大预言应验!女排实力下滑 新人一环节隐患大 2019-08-28
  • 图解:习近平的《人民日报》情缘 2019-08-24
  • 回复@不能这样啊:又钓出一个老蚕! 2019-08-24
  • [酷]此文已经把马克思理论、边际理论、人类需求层次理论、生物学理论、心理学理论、社会管理学理论等理论在哲学层面完美融合了! 2019-08-12
  • 車·晓 第24期汽車租賃爲何逢節就漲? 2019-08-12
  • 中国军队:脱胎换骨中的陆军集团军 2019-07-30
  • 视觉语法下《战狼Ⅱ》与国家形象构建 2019-07-30
  • “黄金单身汉”英国哈里王子宣布订婚 2019-07-29
  • 第五届石家庄旅游交易会开幕 意向投资金额1547亿元 2019-07-22
  • 传媒每周热闻第357期:人民日报社与雄安新区共建文化传媒平台 2018网络媒体新春走基层主题活动启动 2019-07-22
  • 科技赋能助力医保革新,平安开启商保服务新模式 2019-07-03
  • 捕鱼之海底捞电脑版 平码二中二资料大全 广西快乐十分历史开奖 云南时时走势图 舟山飞鱼一共几期 11选5黑彩破解 上海时时走势 快乐十二开奖结果遗漏 944966香港开奖记录 澳门二十一点玩法规则